Pruszków
- ul. Niska
- ul. Wysoka
- ul. Przeciętna
- ul. Piaskowa
- ul. Partyzantów 5,6,7,8
- ul. Bliska
- ul. Spokojna
- ul. Bohaterów Warszawy
- ul. Sucha
- ul. Mała
- ul. Kredowa
- ul. Grunwaldzka 59,61,65
- ul. Główna
- ul. Bończy 2
|
2021-01-19 09:00 |
2021-01-19 15:00 |
6 |
01-1122 Pruszków Główna 2
01-0763 Pruszków Główna 1
01-0808 Pruszków Spokojna |
Brwinów
- ul. Stanisława Lilpopa
- ul. Jaśminowa 3,5,6,7
- ul. Wiewiórek
- ul. Raszyńska 3,5
- ul. Kępińska 57
- ul. Partyzantów 15,17,18,18A,19,21
|
2021-01-19 09:00 |
2021-01-19 13:00 |
4 |
01-0318 Brwinów Raszyńska |
Żółwin
- ul. Młochowska 8a, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
- ul. Krótka 1,2,4
- ul. Zarybie 30
- ul. Mokra 18
|
2021-01-19 09:00 |
2021-01-19 13:00 |
4 |
Stacja nr 01-0692 Żółwin 2
obwód nr 1 i 2 |
Opacz Mała
- ul. Zachodnia 60,62,63,66,67,36,70
- ul. polna 33
- ul. Targowa 41, 43, 54, 54A , od 49 do 55
- Opacz ul. Żurawia 1-9
Michałowice
- ul. Polna 23C do 27,42
- ul. Klonowa 1A do 1E , od 2 do 6, nieparzyste od 55A do 67,
- ul. Św.Antoniego
- ul. Czapli
- ul. Jałowcowa 14 , przepompownia Polna róg Jałowcowej
|
2021-01-19 10:00 |
2021-01-19 14:00 |
4 |
01-0490 Opacz Mała 3 |
Opacz ul. Zachodnia 60,62,63,66,67,36,70 ; Opacz ul. polna 33 ; Opacz ul. Żurawia 1-9 Michałowice ul. Św.Antoniego ; Michałowice ul. Czapli ; Michałowice ul. Jałowcowa 14 , przepompownia Polna róg Jałowcowej |
Falęcin
|
2021-01-20 09:00 |
2021-01-20 13:00 |
4 |
01-0570 Falecin obw nr 3 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- ul. Okrężna 14a,94
- ul. Piaskowa nr od 1 do 1g i od 2 do 2p
|
2021-01-20 09:00 |
2021-01-20 13:00 |
4 |
01-1463 Okrężna 2 obw nr 1 |
Żółwin
- ul. Młochowska 40, 46, 48, 50A, 52, 56, 58
- ul. Świerkowa 17, 20
- ul. Leśna 17, 21 ,23, 24,
|
2021-01-20 09:00 |
2021-01-20 13:00 |
4 |
Stacja nr 01-0692 Żółwin 2
obwód nr 3 i 4 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- ul. Piaskowa 1f/1,1f/2,1g/1,1g/2
|
2021-01-21 09:00 |
2021-01-21 13:00 |
4 |
01-1463 Okrężna 2 obw nr 5 |
Otrębusy
- ul. Przejazdowa 2A,2B,3,3C,3D,4
- ul. Krecia
- ul. Łosia
|
2021-01-21 09:00 |
2021-01-21 13:00 |
4 |
01-0475 Otrębusy 3 obw nr 1 |
przepompownia, ul. Dzików, Jeża |
Żółwin
- ul. Zarybie 25
- ul. Młochowska 26
|
2021-01-21 09:00 |
2021-01-21 13:00 |
4 |
Stacja 01-0563 ŻÓŁWIN PRODEX |
Michałowice
- ul. Słoneczna nr od 9 do 26
- ul. Aleje Jerozolimskie 283,285,287A
|
2021-01-22 09:00 |
2021-01-22 13:00 |
4 |
01-0360 Michałowice Słoneczna obw nr 2 |
Śladów
Kromnów
Piaski Królewskie
Piaski Duchowne
Gorzewnica
|
2021-01-22 09:00 |
2021-01-22 13:00 |
4 |
01-1283 Śladów 2
01-1284 Śladów 4
01-1285 Kromnów
01-1305 Kromnów ZPR
01-1288 Kromnów 2
01-1287 Kromnów 3
01A0019 Gorzew Przepompownia
01-1336 Piaski Królewskie 3
01-1289 Piaski Duchowne |
Piaski Duchowne
- 7,8,9,11,12,213,15,3,24,25, 27,28,57
|
2021-01-22 09:00 |
2021-01-22 13:00 |
4 |
01-1336 Piaski Królewskie 3 obwód nN numer 1 |